Villa Callegaro Hotel Capivari Sp Jardim Do Bosque
To enjoy your vacation in Capivari, stay at Villa Callegaro Hotel Capivari Sp Jardim Do Bosque, which is 4.8 km from Centro de Educacao Ambiental Pacheco Borba and nearly 25 minutes' walk from Igreja Santa Cruz.
Dr. Cesario Motta Jr. History and Teaching Museum is 2.7 km from the apartment.
Enhancing your comfort, a separate toilet and a shower can be found at this apartment.
Villa Callegaro Hotel Capivari Sp Jardim Do Bosque offers guests the convenience of self-catering facilities, including a refrigerator.
- Local attractions
- Cristo1.6 km
- Igreja Santa Cruz2.4 km
- Dr. Cesario Motta Jr. History and Teaching Museum2.7 km
- Centro de Educacao Ambiental Pacheco Borba4.8 km
- Igreja Matriz de Sao Joao Batista2.8 km
- Capela Santa Cruz2.4 km
- Airports
- Viracopos64 km
Facilities
Meals and drinks
- Outdoor dining area
In the room
- Free Wi-Fi in rooms
- Dining table
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near Callegaro Hotel Capivari Sp Jardim Do Bosque?
Guests of Callegaro Hotel Capivari Sp Jardim Do Bosque can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Centro de Educacao Ambiental Pacheco Borba, placed nearly 10 minutes' drive away. Other sights are Dr. Cesario Motta Jr. History and Teaching Museum (2.7 km) as well as Igreja Santa Cruz (2.4 km). - ❓
How far is the city centre from Callegaro Hotel Capivari Sp Jardim Do Bosque?
It will take a 30-minute walk to get from Callegaro Hotel Capivari Sp Jardim Do Bosque to the city centre. - ❓
What is the price of booking Callegaro Hotel Capivari Sp Jardim Do Bosque?
A stay at Callegaro Hotel Capivari Sp Jardim Do Bosque begins at $17. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Callegaro Hotel Capivari Sp Jardim Do Bosque?
At Callegaro Hotel Capivari Sp Jardim Do Bosque, guests are asked to check in at 14:00, and check out until 07:00. - ❓
Does the apartment provide an internet connection?
Yes, the apartment offers Wi-Fi in the rooms. - ❓
Does this accommodation come with a kitchen?
Yes, this accommodation provides a fully equipped kitchen.